IX устная олимпиада - 5 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Ануриева Анастасия Гимназия 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
2 Байтенов Арсений Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
3 Булычев Степан 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
4 Костин Александр 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
5 Анфилова Мария Гимназия 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
6 Братковская Анна 18 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
7 Бурмистрова Елизавета 42 1 1 0 1 1 1 5
8 Ершова Любовь 33 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
9 Менькова София Гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
10 Новикова Алёна 18 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
11 Руденко Спартак 74 1 1 0 1 1 1 5
12 Шпаков Егор 27 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
13 Белов Павел Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
14 Гурский Марк Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
15 Дворецкая Александра 18 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
16 Калинин Иван Гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
17 Ковалев Данил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
18 Краюшкин Матвей Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
19 Кудрин Ярослав 29 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
20 Лебедев Степан 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
21 Лутковский Антон 33 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
22 Луцков Вадим 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
23 Пирогов Иван Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
24 Промышляев Кирилл 90 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
25 Рубцов Илья 59 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
26 Троицкий Артём 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
27 Ульянычев Василий 33 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
28 Фоканов Кирилл 6 (Тутаев) 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
29 Харавинин Владислав Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
30 Холина Кристина 33 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
31 Асекритова Лиза 42 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
32 Бабкевич Михаил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
33 Баранов Михаил Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
34 Богданов Егор 58 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
35 Веденский Артём 42 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
36 Доброхотов Глеб 33 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
37 Добрынин Антон Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
38 Дорофеев Кирилл Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
39 Дунаева Полина 18 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
40 Записецкий Вячеслав 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
41 Красавина Анастасия 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
42 Кукушкин Антон 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
43 Лагунов Вячеслав 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
44 Лисицын Алексей 33 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
45 Любавин Сергей 23 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
46 Матвеев Даниил 52 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
47 Мусаров Елисей 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
48 Пепелова Алла 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
49 Пирогов Артём 87 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
50 Пригара Мишель 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
51 Смагин Артём 90 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
52 Смирнова Светлана 18 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
53 Сурьянинов Василий 42 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
54 Тимонов Павел 4 (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
55 Титов Никита 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
56 Троханова Валерия 90 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
57 Федотов Роман 27 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
58 Черняев Алексей 88 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
59 Чистюнин Борис 43 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
60 Шибаев Егор Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
61 Щипанова Анна 7 (Тутаев) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
62 ??? 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
63 ??? 1 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
64 Авалян Артур 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
65 Акопян Тигран 1 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
66 Баранов Данила 88 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
67 Баранова Екатерина 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
68 Белоголовый Никита 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Белякова Ксенья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
70 Быковец Мария 52 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
71 Виноградов Александр 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
72 Виноградова Виктория Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
73 Виноградова Есения 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
74 Волончунас Кирилл 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
75 Галкина Александра 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
76 Гензе Антон 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
77 Гладков Алексей 52 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
78 Гончарова Лилия Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
79 Гусев Ярослав 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
80 Дедюхин Дмитрий 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
81 Дмитриева Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
82 Дутлова Ольга 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
83 Дымов Андрей 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
84 Евдокимова Карина 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
85 Елистратов Иван 86 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
86 Ершов Дмитрий Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
87 Жерновников Виталий 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
88 Журавлёв Антон 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
89 Запрудский Александр 52 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
90 Каликова Александра 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
91 Канавина Дарина 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
92 Караваев Никита ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
93 Катин Григорий 52 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
94 Киселев Михаил 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
95 Клёнов Матвей 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
96 Ковалёв Николай 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
97 Козлов Сергей 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
98 Колесников Георгий Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
99 Коноплицкая Полина 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
100 Коробицына Полина 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
101 Королёв Артём 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
102 Максименко Виктор 7 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
103 Малькова Екатерина Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
104 Махкамбаев Артур 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
105 Мельников Максим 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
106 Михайловская Лиза 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
107 Наумова Валерия 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
108 Наумовская Анастасия 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
109 Парамонова Яна 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
110 Пасечник Татьяна 27 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
111 Поляков Иван Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
112 Прудникова Екатерина Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
113 Рожков Павел Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
114 Рыжова Дарья Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
115 Салова Екатерина Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
116 Сафаров Рамзиёр 27 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
117 Серебренников Виктор 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
118 Смирнов Арсений ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
119 Смирнов Иван 36 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
120 Смирнова Валентина 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
121 Смирнова Елизавета 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
122 Смирнова Лиза Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
123 Соколов Алексей Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
124 Соловьёва Ксения Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
125 Сосыгина Софья 42 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
126 Струнин Максим 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
127 Тарасов Дмитрий 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
128 Фёдорова Александра 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
129 Флягин Даниил 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
130 Хазбиева Фатима ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
131 Харчева Ирина 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
132 Цех Александр 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
133 Частухин Игорь 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
134 Шустов Андрей 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
135 Юшманова Алефтина 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
136 Яковлев Александр ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
137 Абабий Диана 72 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 Аверьянов Арсений 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Алифанов Никита 87 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 Ананов Егор 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Ананов Михаил 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
142 Артемьев Никита Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 Ашеров Матвей 43 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 Бабин Денис 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
145 Бадалян Арсинэ 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
146 Байрамов Угур Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
147 Балдов Захар 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
148 Баранов Егор 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Барков Денис Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
150 Башкина Елизавета Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
151 Башкирова Мария Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 Безъязычная Анна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
153 Белькова Екатерина 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
154 Бойко Дарья 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
155 Бычкова Анна 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
156 Ваганова Анна Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
157 Васькова Ульяна 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
158 Веденеева Алина 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
159 Вещева Анастасия 6 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
160 Взяткова Александра Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
161 Винокуров Максим 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
162 Витюгов Леонид 72 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
163 Владимирова Елизавета 7 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
164 Власова Елизавета Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
165 Водолагина Анастасия 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
166 Волкова Анжелика Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
167 Волкова Мария 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
168 Волкова Юлия 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
169 Ворущенко Юлия 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
170 Герасимов Александр 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
171 Геттих Екатерина 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
172 Голубин Тимур 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
173 Гончаров Иван 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
174 Горбунова Анастасия 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
175 Горв Степан 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
176 Горлищева Александра Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
177 Горшков Артём Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
178 Грач Иван 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
179 Гречишкина Анна 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
180 Грицай Виктория Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
181 Груздев Никита 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
182 Грушенкова Елизавета 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
183 Губина Дарья 6 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
184 Гуляева Наталия 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
185 Гурьев Иван 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
186 Давтян Артур Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
187 Дагуев Александр Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
188 Дедков Кирилл Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
189 Демчук Стас Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
190 Дмитриева Мария Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
191 Доровских Александр 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
192 Дяденко Роман Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
193 Евремова Ольга Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
194 Екимова Алина 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
195 Емельянов Илья Поречская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
196 Ершова Ярослава 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
197 Жаворонков Александр 23 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
198 Журавлёва Лиза 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
199 Залипаев Александр 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
200 Замотин Илья 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
201 Зыков Виталий Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
202 Иваницкая Елизавета 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
203 Иванов Александр 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
204 Иванов Константин 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
205 Иванов Михаил 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
206 Иванова Анна ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
207 Иванова Виктория 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
208 Игошева Мария Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
209 Ильин 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
210 Калинеева Анастасия Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
211 Калмыкова Екатерина 5 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
212 Капранов Дмитрий 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
213 Карпов Даниил 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
214 Кашина Надежда Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
215 Кашицын Илья 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
216 Керенских Анна Правосл.гимназия

(Переславль-Залесский)

1 0 0 0 0 0 1
217 Клёмина Лиза Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
218 Ковырина Полина 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
219 Козлов Андрей 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
220 Козлов Артём 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
221 Колесников Иван 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
222 Колпакова Мария Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
223 Кондратьева Алина 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
224 Коньков Максим 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
225 Копонов Андрей Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
226 Королёв Георгий 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
227 Кочешкова Анна 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
228 Кочнева Ангелина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
229 Крайняя Арина 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
230 Красильникова Екатерина 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
231 Кривунь Елизавета 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
232 Крицына Мария 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
233 Кузнецов Михаил 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
234 Кузнецова Елизавета ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
235 Кузьмичёва Юлия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
236 Кукушкин Матвей 74 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
237 Кулакова Александра Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
238 Куликов Р. Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
239 Курнашёв Антон Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
240 Куцитарь Дарья Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
241 Лабазина Мария 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
242 Лакизо Татьяна Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
243 Лежава Валерия 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
244 Лемешова Алёна 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
245 Лещенко Михаил 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
246 Лисина Анастасия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
247 Литовченко Валерия Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
248 Лясникова Екатерина 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
249 Магомадова Хеда 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
250 Мансурова Полина 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
251 Мариева Дарья 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
252 Матвеев Игнат 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
253 Милкова Анна 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
254 Милоход Григорий 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
255 Мишустина Софья 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
256 Мовсесян Елизавета 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
257 Мошков Сергей Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
258 Муканова Алиса 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
259 Мустафаев Раван Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
260 Мутовкин Максим 72 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
261 Мышкин Максим 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
262 Назарова Татьяна 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
263 Назарян Карен 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
264 Николаев Роман 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
265 Николаева Нина Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
266 Никонов 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
267 Новородонов Артём Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
268 Овчинников Глеб 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
269 Овчинников Никита 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
270 Овчинникова Виктория 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
271 Онохов Иван 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
272 Орехова Кристина Гимназия 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
273 Орехова Ольга 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
274 Осипова Полина 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
275 Павлюк Евгения 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
276 Палыгалова Анастасия 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
277 Палыгалова Анастасия Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
278 Пельчер Данил 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
279 Перцовский Ян 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
280 Петров Андрей Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
281 Петрова Анастасия Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
282 Плохушко Валерия Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
283 Полетаев Платон Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
284 Привалов Артём 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
285 Пуховая Олеся ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
286 Радченко Михаил 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
287 Раскина Ева 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
288 Рогозина Екатерина 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
289 Рогушева Диана 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
290 Рождественский Матвей 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
291 Романова Дарья Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
292 Роноева Анастасия Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
293 Румянцев Дмитрий Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
294 Русакова Екатерина 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
295 Русова Виктория 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
296 Рыжинский Матвей Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
297 Савиновская Нина 52 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
298 Савченко Александр 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
299 Светлова Виринея 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
300 Семёнов Михаил 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
301 Сидорова Майя 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
302 Скворцов Демид 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
303 Скворцов Захар 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
304 Слинин Глеб 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
305 Смирнов Семён 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
306 Смирнова Лилия Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
307 Смирнова Мария 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
308 Смурыгин Егор Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
309 Совина Полина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
310 Соколова Жанна Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
311 Сорокин Кирилл 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
312 Степанычев Владислав Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
313 Стопанова Анна 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
314 Таранущенко Наталия Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
315 Тихомирова Софья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
316 Толстиков Серафим 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
317 Тощигина Анастасия 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
318 Усанова Екатерина 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
319 Фокин Антон 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
320 Хачатрян Анна 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
321 Цыбинова Виолетта Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
322 Чаркин Александр 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
323 Чаркова Любовь 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
324 Червякова Кристина 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
325 Чистяков Ярослав 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
326 Шабанова Варвара 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
327 Шадричева Елена 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
328 Шихалиев Айхан 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
329 Щетко Дарья Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
330 Яковлева Анастасия 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
331 Янчевская Алина 7 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
332 Янчук Кристина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
333 Абрамова Екатерина 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Алеева Алёна Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Анисимов Фёдор 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Борисов Егор 4 (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Борокин Роман 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Бортов Максим 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Ваганов Иван Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Владимирова Виктория 23 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Дудышева Анастасия 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Зверева Вероника 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Калоцей Ирина 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Краснобаев Сергей 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Куландина Елена Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Кушаков Станислав 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Лаврентьев Дмитрий 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Лебедев Андрей Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Левичева Екатерина 10 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Липин Антон 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Маслов Андрей 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Мокров Артём Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Моторин Александр 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Никешина Вероника 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Новиков Константин 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Новикова Татьяна 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Оборкина Алина 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Пасюра Степан Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Пашин Андрей Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Переверзев Владислав Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Петров Егор 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Петрова Варвара 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Петрова Мария 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Пименов Лев 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Сафонова Елизавета 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Сидоров Даниил 7 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Сидорова Елизавета 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Скороходов Станислав 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Скрипин Евгений Поречская 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Смирнов Иван 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Солонина Ольга 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Старенкова Юлия Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Сулковская Ирина 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Тюрин Никита 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Устинов Даниил Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Черемнов Константин 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Черкасов Илья 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Чернов Леонид Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Шорин Егор 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Шоха Александр 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты