IX устная олимпиада - 6 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Давиденко Илья 90 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
2 Антонов Игорь 58 1 1 1 1 1 5
3 Баринов Никита Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
4 Бутусова Ирина 58 1 1 1 1 1 5
5 Голкин Даниил 52 1 1 1 1 1 5
6 Елизаров Денис Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 1 5
7 Жукова Мария 18 1 1 1 1 1 5
8 Запорожец Илья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
9 Князева Екатерина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
10 Комов Илья 4 (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 1 5
11 Коновалов Виктор 4 (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 1 5
12 Кораблев Руслан Гимназия 8 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
13 Кутузова Алина Константиновская СОШ 1 1 1 1 1 5
14 Ларина Татьяна 33 1 1 1 1 1 5
15 Лукьянов Александр Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Лях Илья ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 1 1 5
17 Майоров Александр 52 1 1 1 1 1 5
18 Мамыкин Максим 33 1 1 1 1 1 5
19 Матвеев Глеб 90 1 1 1 1 1 5
20 Морева Екатерина 59 1 1 1 1 1 5
21 Новожилов Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
22 Пахтусов Владислав ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 1 1 5
23 Пащенко Мария 33 1 1 1 1 1 5
24 Подвальный Артём 33 1 1 1 1 1 5
25 Семёнов Егор Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 1 5
26 Тихомиров Степан Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 5
27 Фадеев Артём Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Чирков Михаил 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 Агабалаева Эльвира 58 1 1 1 1 4
30 Бабийчук Анна 74 1 1 1 1 4
31 Багрова Вера Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 4
32 Белоусов Никита Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 4
33 Гаврилов Никита 1 1 1 1 1 4
34 Голубенков Дмитрий 43 1 1 1 1 4
35 Гузиенко Павел ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 1 4
36 Гусир Михаил Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 4
37 Дейс Виктория 31 1 1 1 1 4
38 Джалатов Александр 33 1 1 1 1 4
39 Добрягин Михаил 58 1 1 1 1 4
40 Ездакова Дарья 31 1 1 1 1 4
41 Жосаль Виталий 2 1 1 1 1 4
42 Зарубин Дмитрий 4 1 1 1 1 4
43 Иванова Анастасия 43 1 1 1 1 4
44 Иванова Софья 58 1 1 1 1 4
45 Калугин Виталий 33 1 1 1 1 4
46 Карпова Александра Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 4
47 Климов Иван Гимназия 3 1 1 1 1 4
48 Коновалов Артём Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 4
49 Корюшкин Никита 52 1 1 1 1 4
50 Кошелева Ольга 42 1 1 1 1 4
51 Кураев Артём 1 1 1 1 1 4
52 Лобанова Алина 6 (Тутаев) 1 1 1 1 4
53 Лобачев Ренат Гимназия 8 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
54 Мамонтова Светлана Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 4
55 Молодцов Дмитрий 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
56 Мухина Татьяна Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 4
57 Перцева Юлия Гимназия 8 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
58 Петров Владислав 80 1 1 1 1 4
59 Прусов Давид 1 1 1 1 1 4
60 Рыбаков Максим 52 1 1 1 1 4
61 Рябова Анна Гимназия 1 1 1 1 1 4
62 Сапронов Георгий Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
63 Симаков Александр Семибратовская СОШ 1 1 1 1 4
64 Собянин Даниил 33 1 1 1 1 4
65 Татаринов Даниил 18 1 1 1 1 4
66 Фадеев Даниил Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 4
67 Финаева Александра 42 1 1 1 1 4
68 Хашиев Ахмед Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 4
69 Хорзов Денис 49 1 1 1 1 4
70 Шевелёв Дмитрий Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
71 Шевченко Игорь Борковская СОШ 1 1 1 1 4
72 Шишкин Владислав Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
73 Шубина Юлия 32 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 4
74 Шутова Анастасия 6 (Тутаев) 1 1 1 1 4
75 Алексашкин Ярослав Гимназия 2 1 1 1 3
76 Антипин Никита Лицей 86 1 1 1 3
77 Балакирева Ксения ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 3
78 Воробьёв Юрий 33 1 1 1 3
79 Гаврилов Андрей 2 1 1 1 3
80 Галеткина Ульяна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
81 Гозбенко Антон 1 1 1 1 3
82 Голованова Полина 21 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
83 Горьков Артём Некрасовская СОШ 1 1 1 3
84 Гусева Дарья 5 1 1 1 3
85 Дегтерёв Александр Гимназия 2 1 1 1 3
86 Дёмичев Андрей Левашовская СОШ 1 1 1 3
87 Жукова Анастасия 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
88 Заяц Вячеслав 44 1 1 1 3
89 Иванова Нина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
90 Карпунин Александр Лицей 86 1 1 1 3
91 Колобов Артём 58 1 1 1 3
92 Кондакова Надежда 2 1 1 1 3
93 Кондратьев Георгий Лицей 86 1 1 1 3
94 Королькова Алёна 58 1 1 1 3
95 Кубаев Никита 33 1 1 1 3
96 Кузьменко Илья 84 1 1 1 3
97 Лысков Антон 2 1 1 1 3
98 Побойкова Анжелика 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 1 3
99 Погребняк Егор 43 1 1 1 3
100 Постников Стефан Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
101 Семенихин Арсений 33 1 1 1 3
102 Скребкова Светлана Красноткацкая СОШ 1 1 1 3
103 Скрыпник Василий 84 1 1 1 3
104 Сметанин Леонид Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 3
105 Снигирёв Кирилл Гимназия 2 1 1 1 3
106 Старикова Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
107 Тихолазова Елена 2 1 1 1 3
108 Фатнев Григорий Некрасовская СОШ 1 1 1 3
109 Филатьев Алексей 68 1 1 1 3
110 Харина Стэфания Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
111 Чеперегина Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
112 Чупина Виктория Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
113 Шахов Евгений 1 1 1 1 3
114 Шиганов Евгений 49 1 1 1 3
115 Ширшов Андрей 33 1 1 1 3
116 Штарёв Иван 21 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 3
117 Щёголев Валентин Гимназия 2 1 1 1 3
118 Якимов Евгений 58 1 1 1 3
119 Андреев Владислав Гимназия 1 1 1 2
120 Арзамасцева Екатерина Гимназия 1 1 1 2
121 Артамонов Владислав Лицей 86 1 1 2
122 Баданов Кирилл НСШ 1 1 2
123 Базунов Артём 3 (Ростов) 1 1 2
124 Батурин Кирилл Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
125 Белов Алексей Гимназия 2 1 1 2
126 Белова Александра 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
127 Белова Ольга 2 1 1 2
128 Беляев Стас 4 1 1 2
129 Беляева Анна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
130 Беляева Карина 42 1 1 2
131 Вахрушев Артём 2 1 1 2
132 Веденеев Даниил 43 1 1 2
133 Виноградов Захар Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
134 Воронов Алексей 4 1 1 2
135 Газарян Артур Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 2
136 Гвинджилия Софья 4 1 1 2
137 Голдовский Виталий 1 1 1 2
138 Гора Александра 58 1 1 2
139 Горбунов Михаил 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
140 Григорьева Ольга 58 1 1 2
141 Данкина Юлия Левашовская СОШ 1 1 2
142 Демьяненко Денис 10 1 1 2
143 Додонов Василий Гимназия 2 1 1 2
144 Дубенский Александр 90 1 1 2
145 Ермаков Сергей Красноткацкая СОШ 1 1 2
146 Ерохин Дмитрий 2 1 1 2
147 Жеглова Мария Великосельская СОШ 1 1 2
148 Жуков Владислав Гимназия 2 1 1 2
149 Жуков Сергей Гимназия 2 1 1 2
150 Журавлёва Мария Красноткацкая СОШ 1 1 2
151 Заварин Даниил 49 1 1 2
152 Запоздаева Ульяна 18 1 1 2
153 Захарова Снежана Лицей 86 1 1 2
154 Игнатенков Дмитрий 4 1 1 2
155 Калинин Степан 49 1 1 2
156 Каравашкин Артём 43 1 1 2
157 Катранова Анна 33 1 1 2
158 Ким Эммануил 49 1 1 2
159 Киселёв Илья 21 1 1 2
160 Киселёва Юлия Гимназия 2 1 1 2
161 Кобец Игнат 80 1 1 2
162 Козлов Александр Лицей 86 1 1 2
163 Колотилова Василиса Гимназия 1 1 1 2
164 Комягин Андрей 44 1 1 2
165 Королева Алина 42 1 1 2
166 Кочнева Анастасия Гимназия 1 1 1 2
167 Краева Анна 2 1 1 2
168 Крылов Максим Лицей 86 1 1 2
169 Кузнецова Александра 58 1 1 2
170 Кукина Валерия 58 1 1 2
171 Лакалин Дмитрий Некрасовская СОШ 1 1 2
172 Ларионов Кирилл 2 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 2
173 Левчук Роман ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 2
174 Леженин Влад 43 1 1 2
175 Лобанова Лилия 58 1 1 2
176 Лопаткина Дарья Гимназия 1 1 1 2
177 Лымарев Артём 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
178 Лысых Диана 90 1 1 2
179 Любимов Даниил 59 1 1 2
180 Лютенков Даниил Лицей 86 1 1 2
181 Макарова Юлия 80 1 1 2
182 Малафиевский Даниил Гимназия 2 1 1 2
183 Малышев Матвей 10 1 1 2
184 Масалёва Олеся 90 1 1 2
185 Михальченков Иван 33 1 1 2
186 Мичурина Алёна Гимназия 2 1 1 2
187 Морозова Елена 43 1 1 2
188 Морозова Полина Поречская СОШ 1 1 2
189 Никанов Павел Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
190 Новикова Анна 33 1 1 2
191 Орлов Константин 1 1 1 2
192 Павлов Илья 1 1 1 2
193 Павлова Арина Великосельская СОШ 1 1 2
194 Панова Александра 42 1 1 2
195 Панюшкин Дмитрий 42 1 1 2
196 Петров Матвей Константиновская СОШ 1 1 2
197 Петрова Анастасия 18 1 1 2
198 Петросян Паруйр Лицей 86 1 1 2
199 Пигузов Данил 80 1 1 2
200 Поздеева Юлия Левашовская СОШ 1 1 2
201 Поляков Илья 2 1 1 2
202 Радоман Даниил 42 1 1 2
203 Румянцев Иван 49 1 1 2
204 Рустамов Артём Гимназия 1 1 1 2
205 Рысаков Антон 32 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
206 Салтыков Тимофей 10 1 1 2
207 Сальников Семён 49 1 1 2
208 Саляхутдинова Камилла Гимназия 2 1 1 2
209 Седова Анна 90 1 1 2
210 Седухин Максим 49 1 1 2
211 Селивановский Дмитрий 59 1 1 2
212 Слезина Юлия 2 1 1 2
213 Смирнов Юрий Гимназия 1 1 1 2
214 Смирнова Анастасия 2 1 1 2
215 Сорокина Алесия 80 1 1 2
216 Соснин Данила Гимназия 1 1 1 2
217 Струнин Глеб 43 1 1 2
218 Сурков Арсений 18 1 1 2
219 Сухова Амина Лицей 86 1 1 2
220 Сысоева Елена Константиновская СОШ 1 1 2
221 Титова Елизавета Гимназия 1 1 1 2
222 Тян Валерий 43 1 1 2
223 Уколицкий Михаил Гимназия 3 1 1 2
224 Уличев Роман 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1 2
225 Урин Дмитрий 33 1 1 2
226 Фурманец Сергей 84 1 1 2
227 Харламова Екатерина 42 1 1 2
228 Хачатрян Артур 80 1 1 2
229 Хицко Даниил 6 1 1 2
230 Цветкова Алина 42 1 1 2
231 Черникова Анастасия 42 1 1 2
232 Черняйков Максим Лицей 86 1 1 2
233 Шибаева Арина Гимназия 1 1 1 2
234 Шинакова Светлана 80 1 1 2
235 Аверьянов Илья 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1
236 Босишин Сергей 18 1 1
237 Бубнова Жанна 42 1 1
238 Быструхина Виктория 58 1 1
239 Ванюшкин Илья 5 (Тутаев) 1 1
240 Варахтин Даниил 6 1 1
241 Васильева Ульяна 5 1 1
242 Вахнин Денис 6 (Тутаев) 1 1
243 Вершинина Наталья 74 1 1
244 Волкова Карина 2 1 1
245 Габова Ольга Поречская СОШ 1 1
246 Гаврюшенкова Софья 32 (Рыбинск) 1 1
247 Гокин Иван Поречская СОШ 1 1
248 Гунева Калерия Некрасовская СОШ 1 1
249 Дарбинян Марина Гимназия 2 1 1
250 Дурова Полина Лицей 86 1 1
251 Егоров Максим 3 (Ростов) 1 1
252 Захаров Никита 90 1 1
253 Камко Арсений Семибратовская СОШ 1 1
254 Карпова Лидия Некрасовская СОШ 1 1
255 Кирик Алиса 42 1 1
256 Китаева Анастасия 10 1 1
257 Колтаченко Владимир Гимназия 1 1 1
258 Конгуров Александр 6 (Тутаев) 1 1
259 Конева Таисия 5 (Тутаев) 1 1
260 Кононова Екатерина Некрасовская СОШ 1 1
261 Корзинин Антон 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1
262 Косов Даниил 5 (Тутаев) 1 1
263 Костенко Евгения Гимназия 1 1 1
264 Куликова Елизавета 42 1 1
265 Курочкин Сергей 59 1 1
266 Леденёва Дарья 4 (Ростов) 1 1
267 Лузина Виктория 74 1 1
268 Мазаихин Артём 90 1 1
269 Майорова Светлана Гимназия 3 1 1
270 Москалёва Иулиания 12 1 1
271 Мусаева Шафига Гимназия 1 1 1
272 Носкова София 18 1 1
273 Онищук Анна 6 1 1
274 Орлова Влада 32 (Рыбинск) 1 1
275 Паутова Софья Лицей 86 1 1
276 Петрова Екатерина 49 1 1
277 Пильнов Арсений Гимназия 1 1 1
278 Пинаева Екатерина 2 1 1
279 Птицына Диана 58 1 1
280 Пучков Илья 59 1 1
281 Рахматуллаев Фаридун 2 1 1
282 Романова Елена Лицей 86 1 1
283 Савельева Мелисса 4 1 1
284 Сарычев Константин Гимназия 8 (Рыбинск) 1 1
285 Соколова Юлия Гимназия 1 1 1
286 Тихонов Данила 49 1 1
287 Тишко Майя 42 1 1
288 Трохинин Григорий 80 1 1
289 Трубин Андрей 6 1 1
290 Тукан Данил Семибратовская СОШ 1 1
291 Циблиев Никита Гимназия 1 1 1
292 Циколин Александр 5 (Рыбинск) 1 1
293 Чалигава Богдана Гимназия 1 1 1
294 Чуканова Мария 74 1 1
295 Чуркина Анастасия 32 (Рыбинск) 1 1
296 Шаблыкова Ольга Поречская СОШ 1 1
297 Шкиньков Сергей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1
298 Шувалова Ирина 58 1 1
299 Щеглов Александр Левашовская СОШ 1 1
300 Щербаков Степан 18 1 1
301 Щербакова Софья 42 1 1
302 Бритнев Дмитрий 37 0
303 Гладышева Анастасия 2 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0
304 Коваленков Константин 6 (Тутаев) 0
305 Кривоносова Дарья Гимназия 1 0
306 Лобашев Андрей 72 0
307 Огаркова Екатерина 12 0
308 Полатова Виктория 18 0
309 Протасова Кристина 4 0
310 Соболева Дарьяна Некрасовская СОШ 0
311 Трошичева Елизавета 74 0
312 Харитонова Вилена 2 0
313 Чернышкова Яна Гимназия 1 0
314 Шамина Лада Гимназия 2 0
315 Шуникова Дарья 2 0

Личные инструменты