IX устная олимпиада - 7 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Глазков Михаил Гимназия 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
2 Кочеткова Екатерина 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
3 Крылов Савелий 58 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
4 Виноградова Диана 58 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
5 Згурский Валерий 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
6 Киселёв Иван 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
7 Кокорев Анатолий 49 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
8 Набатова Дарья 58 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
9 Некипелов Влад 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
10 Оганисян Нарэк 27 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
11 Протасов Тимофей Пречистенская СОШ 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
12 Артемьев Егор ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
13 Бурмистров Егор 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
14 Ванькова Мария 33 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
15 Демидов Степан 43 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
16 Зеленова Вера 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
17 Кокурина Мария 80 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
18 Колотилов Влад 49 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
19 Медведева Анна Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
20 Николаев Михаил Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
21 Переверзев Егор Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
22 Попов Алексей Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
23 Шаульская Мария Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
24 Будилова Зинаида 52 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
25 Вахрушев Андрей Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
26 Вересова Мария ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
27 Вернигор Алиса 84 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
28 Давыдов Андрей 30 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
29 Дронов Даниил 80 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
30 Дубовой Василий 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
31 Жук Валерий 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
32 Зыкова Вероника Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
33 Кондратьев Захар 30 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
34 Краюшкина Ольга ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
35 Куликов Никита 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
36 Лапухин Илья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
37 Павлов Константин 5 (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
38 Пикунов Никита 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
39 Рождественский Иван 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
40 Роженков Артём 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
41 Рыбас Денис Гимназия 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
42 Соколов Никита Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
43 Уваров Максим 80 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
44 Фомина Яна Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
45 Чурбанов Константин Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
46 Артамонов Артём 90 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
47 Беляев Евгений Некрасовская СОШ 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
48 Борисова Светлана Некрасовская СОШ 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
49 Быков Арсений 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
50 Воронина Светлана 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
51 Голосов Георгий 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
52 Иртюга Александр Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
53 Костенко Иван 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
54 Кузнецова Екатерина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
55 Кузнецова Яна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
56 Курочкин Антон 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
57 Михайлова Анастасия Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
58 Михайлова Мария 80 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
59 Насырова Мария Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
60 Павлов Егор 29 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
61 Пиленкова Екатерина 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
62 Птицын Андрей 43 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
63 Разумовская Анастасия 84 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
64 Савинов Иван 43 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
65 Самолётов Илья 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
66 Сергейчик Максим Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
67 Сидоров Андрей 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
68 Скамьина Эмилия Некрасовская СОШ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Смирнова Екатерина Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
70 Субботина Александра ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
71 Тихонова Александра 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
72 Трофимова Татьяна Гимназия 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
73 Хорошаева Диана 5 (Углич) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
74 Четвертков Андрей 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
75 Шахвердова Дилара Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
76 Александров Никита 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
77 Ананичев Александр Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
78 Асланян Диана Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Афанасьев Денис 1 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
80 Бабуркина Софья 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
81 Балдина Алиса 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
82 Батурин Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
83 Березуцкая Анастасия Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Берин Ефим 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Бисекенов Александр Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
86 Блюднов Даниил Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
87 Богомолов Никита 3 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
88 Бойкова Виктория 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
89 Бубнова Алина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
90 Булатова Анастасия 30 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
91 Бурик Дмитрий 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
92 Быков Егор 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
93 Валова Екатерина 28 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
94 Виноградов Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
95 Виноградов Николай 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
96 Виноградова Юлия 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
97 Воронцов Лев 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
98 Гаврилова Анастасия 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
99 Глазунова Анастасия 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 Голованова Люба Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
101 Гордеев Никита ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
102 Горшков Владислав Константиновская СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
103 Гошев Ярослав Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 Грабовский Дмитрий Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
105 Гусев Владислав 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
106 Денисюк Арсений Константиновская СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
107 Духонина Ольга Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
108 Жихарева Вероника Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Захарова Вероника 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
110 Зенина Мария 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
111 Зубов Матвей 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
112 Исаев Глеб 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
113 Казаков Никита ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
114 Казанова Татьяна Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
115 Калинин Александр 30 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
116 Карасов Никита Пречистенская СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
117 Караянов Данила 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
118 Карпов Николай Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
119 Киселёв Владимир Красноткацкая СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
120 Клокова Екатерина 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
121 Колганов Алексей 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Коломина Анна 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
123 Королёв Елисей 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 Королёва Елена Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 Коротаева Виктория Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
126 Корчмин Роман 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 Корытов Алексей Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 Косяков Павел 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
129 Кощеева Елена 28 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 Красносельская Екатерина ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 Кривошеев Егор Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 Крисак Алена 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
133 Крицын Иван 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Кругликов Алексей 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 Крупинкина Елизавета 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
136 Кузнецова Дарья 28 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
137 Кузьмицкий Даниил 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 Лазарев Михаил 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Лебедева Евгения Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 Логинова Анастасия 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Лысенко Антонина 33 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 Лычагова Софья Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 Макин Алексей 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 Малахов Кирилл 23 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
145 Малышев Максим 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
146 Мамедова Сабина 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 Маринин Роман 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
148 Марьин Михаил 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Матюшенко Семён Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
150 Машнова Анастасия Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
151 Мелехова Виктория 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 Мельникова Екатерина 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
153 Меньшуткина Вероника 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
154 Михайлов Артём Гимназия 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
155 Михрина Ксения 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
156 Могутов Сергей 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
157 Морозов Иван Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
158 Муртазин Василий 6 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
159 Назарова Анна 36 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
160 Наумов Станислав Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
161 Нечитайло Владислав 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
162 Новицкий Дмитрий 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
163 Новожилов Алексей 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
164 Оразов Андрей 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
165 Орлов Олег Гимназия 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
166 Орлова Дарья 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
167 Остапчук Андрей 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
168 Петряева Ксения 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
169 Полежаева Светлана Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
170 Пономарёва Анна Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
171 Преподобная Виктория Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
172 Ребров Мизаил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
173 Рекут Георгий 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
174 Романов Вячеслав Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
175 Романов Даниил 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
176 Ромашов Дмитрий 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
177 Рябкин Сергей 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
178 Рябцов Захар 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
179 Савичев Сергей Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
180 Сапогов Владислав 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
181 Сатюкова Екатерина 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
182 Сверчков Роман 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
183 Сиборнов Владислав 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
184 Сидорова Алина Красноткацкая СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
185 Слепынин Дмитрий Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
186 Смирнов Даниил Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
187 Смирнов Егор 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
188 Смирнов Михаил 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
189 Солнцева Мария 1 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
190 Сорокин Максим 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
191 Сорокина Эльвира Левашовская СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
192 Сурина Арина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
193 Сучков Андрей Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
194 Тарасова Ксения 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
195 Тимофеева Александра 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
196 Тимофеева Дарья ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
197 Тимофеева Дарья 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
198 Торочков Сергей 32 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
199 Травникова Дарья 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
200 Третьяков Илья 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
201 Фокин Арсений 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
202 Хорошавина Анастасия 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
203 Хохольков Владимир 3 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
204 Чернышёва Елизавета Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
205 Шевченко Олег 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
206 Шильцина Татьяна 6 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
207 Широкая Зоя 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
208 Шихова Анна Некрасовская СОШ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
209 Юшкевич Никита 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
210 Ягущин Игорь 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
211 Яманова Мария 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
212 Батыгин Сергей Левашовская СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Борисанова Виктория Красноткацкая СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Гаврилов Александр 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Глазков Илья Некрасовская СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Дмитриев Денис Красноткацкая СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Драбовская Анастасия 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Залианова Фарида 3 (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Захватова Екатерина 3 (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Изотова Мария Красноткацкая СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Иорданский Яков Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Карташев Владислав Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Клещёв Иван ФМЛ (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Клюкин Сергей 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Кокарев Кирилл Пречистенская СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Котельников Даниил Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Кутраков Павел 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Лебедев Яков 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Левин Николай 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Мазина Екатерина 10 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Малюта Роман 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Марценюк Анастасия Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Меньков Леонид Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Морозов Арсений 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Мошкина Илона 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Намёткина Анна 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Никитин Егор 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Норская Софья 32 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Орлов Илья 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Пасхина Мария 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Платов Михаил 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Потехин Даниил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Праздников Артём 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Расулова Айшен Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Рыжкова Алёна Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Салинов Артём 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Сидорова Александра Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Сизов Андрей Левашовская СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Стрижов Дмитрий Левашовская СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Тарасов Даниил Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Тимофеева Валерия 10 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Тихомирова Алина Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Халилов Рустам Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Хромова Дарья 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Худорожко Александра Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Шапкин Алексей 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Шухтина Александра Красноткацкая СОШ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Ясонов Владимир 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты