VIII устная олимпиада - 5 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Антонов Игорь 58 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
2 Елизаров Денис Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
3 Алексашкин Ярослав Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
4 Антипин Никита Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
5 Беспалова Влада 42 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
6 Додонов Василий Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
7 Лях Илья ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
8 Мамонтова Светлана Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
9 Мамыкин Максим 33 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
10 Старикова Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
11 Тихомиров Степан Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
12 Балакирева Ксения ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
13 Васильев Иван Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
14 Гаврилов Никита 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
15 Гвинджилия Софья 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
16 Голдовский Виталий 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
17 Головин Андрей ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
18 Гузченко Павел ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
19 Добрягин Михаил 58 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
20 Запорожец Илья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
21 Кирик Алиса 42 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
22 Киселева Юлия Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
23 Кондакова Надежда 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
24 Корнев Владимир Гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
25 Королькова Алена 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
26 Кошелева Ольга 42 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
27 Ларина Татьяна 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
28 Лопаткина Дарья Гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
29 Осокин Кирилл 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
30 Петрова Анастасия 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
31 Подвальный Артем 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
32 Птицына Диана 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
33 Сметанин Леонид Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
34 Сокова Мария Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
35 Тихолазова Елена 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
36 Чупина Виктория Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
37 Абанина Мария Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
38 Аракелян Ваагн Дубковская 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
39 Артамонов Влад Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
40 Белов Алексей Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
41 Ванюшкин Илья 5 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
42 Выбиванцева Диана 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
43 Галяткина Ульяна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
44 Гладков Тимофей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
45 Гозбенко Антон 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
46 Голубенков Дмитрий 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
47 Гора Александра 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
48 Гришина Мария 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
49 Давиденко Илья 90 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
50 Егоров Игорь 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
51 Егорова Алла 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
52 Ездакова Дарья 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
53 Елисеева Мария Гимназия 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
54 Жидков Анатолий 20 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
55 Жуков Владислав Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
56 Жуков Сергей Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
57 Зюзин Егор 7 (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
58 Иванов Евгений 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
59 Иванова Нина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
60 Катранова Анна 84 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
61 Князева Екатерина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
62 Козлов Александр 7 (Углич) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
63 Козлов Александр Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
64 Коновалов Артем Лицей 86 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
65 Королькова Дарья 5 (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
66 Коценко Милана Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
67 Кубаев Никита 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
68 Кузнецов Никита 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Лебедев Алексей 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
70 Лодит Мия 42 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
71 Лукашов Арсений 20 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
72 Лунина Таисия 56 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
73 Малафиевский Даниил Гимназия 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
74 Матвеев Дмитрий 3 (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
75 Милонова Александра 76 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
76 Морева Екатерина 59 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
77 Никанов Павел Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
78 Никулина Анна 88 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
79 Новожилов Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
80 Орлов Иван Православная гимназия (Переславский район) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
81 Орлов Константин 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
82 Орлова Алена 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
83 Пальцев Дмитрий 88 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
84 Панюшкин Дмитрий 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
85 Пащенко Мария 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
86 Пинаев Артем 5 (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
87 Сизова Олеся 43 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
88 Скворцов Михаил 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
89 Соколов Тимофей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
90 Соловьева Екатерина 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
91 Сухова Алина Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
92 Трефилов Степан 42 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
93 Фадеев Артем Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
94 Халилова Марина 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
95 Хорзов Денис 49 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
96 Цыгуров Павел Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
97 Черепенин Влад 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
98 Чернышкова Яна Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
99 Черпалова Ксения 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
100 Шевченко Игорь Борковская 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
101 Ширшов Андрей 33 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
102 Щелухин Кирилл 5 (Углич) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
103 Щербакова Екатерина 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
104 Якимов Евгений 58 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
105 Агаев Мирали 33 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
106 Адаменко Лукьян 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
107 Аметина Юлия 76 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
108 Андронов Кирилл 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Архипов Александр Гимназия 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
110 Арцыбашев Павел 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
111 Баранов Вячеслав Кузнечихинская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
112 Баринов Никита Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
113 Белодед Анастасия 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
114 Беляев Станислав 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
115 Булавинцев Даниил 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
116 Бутусова Ирина 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
117 Веселова Анастасия 20 (Рыбинск) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
118 Веткин Александр 90 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
119 Винокуров Захар Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
120 Вишневский Марк ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
121 Владимирова Софья 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Воронов Алексей 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
123 Выходов Лев 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
124 Газарян Артур Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 Гарин Максим 90 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Гонозова Виктория Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 Давыдов Игорь Лицей 86 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
128 Дегтерев Александр Гимназия 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
129 Дроздова Екатерина 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 Дурова Полина Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 Елагина Алена 76 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
132 Жуманиезов Музаффар 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
133 Захарова Снежанна Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Заяц Артем 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 Зеленкова Анна Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Иванов Алексей 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
137 Ильиных Андрей 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 Карзунова Анна Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Карпов Никита 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
140 Колесникова Дарья 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Колобов Артем 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
142 Кондратенкова Софья 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
143 Королев Игорь 7 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 Котов Андрей Лицей 86 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
145 Красавчиков Иван Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
146 Кузнецова Анна 7 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
147 Кураев Артем 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
148 Курочкин Сергей 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Куртева Елизавета Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
150 Лобачева Анастасия 84 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
151 Логинов Семен 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 Лошкарёва Мария Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
153 Лютенков Даниил Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
154 Мовсисян Лариса 76 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
155 Моделкина Екатерина Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Морока Любовь 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
157 Огурцов Леонид Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
158 Ольшина Елизавета ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
159 Петров Дмитрий 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
160 Пинаева Екатерина 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
161 Полетаева Алла 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
162 Потапова Алеся 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
163 Прусов Давид 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 Пьянцов Кирилл Борковская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
165 Пюллен Федор Православная гимназия (Переславский район) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 Размустова София Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
167 Романова Елена Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
168 Сальникова Елизавета Лицей 86 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Саляхутдинова Камилла Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
170 Сипягин Константин Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
171 Смирнов Сергей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
172 Смирнова Анастасия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
173 Солдатов Антон Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
174 Ставицкий Илья ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
175 Строганов Иван Лицей 86 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
176 Струнин Глеб 43 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
177 Сухова Юлия 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
178 Трусова Екатерина 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
179 Тюрин Роман 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
180 Фадеев Даниил Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
181 Федорова Дарья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
182 Фурманец Сергей 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
183 Харина Стефания Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
184 Циркунова Анна 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
185 Черняйков Максим Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
186 Чирков Михаил 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
187 Чувилин Виталий 33 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
188 Шибаева Арина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
189 Шиганов Евгений 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
190 Шумилова Софья 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
191 Яблоков Андрей 33 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
192 Якушкина Екатерина 90 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
193 Абдуллаева Алина 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Абдуллаева Алина 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Агабалаева Эльвира 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Аглов Кирилл 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Апоян Ашот Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Баранов Роман 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Белов Павел Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Белова Ольга 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Брамирская Анна 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Буруруева Маргарита 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Верезуб Максим 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Виноградов Захар Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Винокуров Иван 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Волкова Карина 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Воронин Илья Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Гадаева Полина 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Гарбаков Влад 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Гатаулин Тимур Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Герасимов Александр Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Глаголев Андрей Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Дементьев Александр Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Дмитриев Иван 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Ермолова Светлана Кузнечихинская 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Замятина Юлия 20 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Захаров Никита 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Казанов Иван 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Киселев Дмитрий 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Козлова София 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Колупаева Юлия ФМЛ (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Костин Павел Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Котов Павел Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Кривоносова Дарья Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Кубасова Татьяна 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Кузьмичева Алена 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Куракин Павел Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Курбашева Екатерина Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Лукьянов Иван Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Махов Виталий 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Мусаева Шафига Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Наумов Даниил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Николаев Илья Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Окунев Владислав 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Павлова Алина 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Побойкова Анжелика 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Подречнев Дмитрий Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Раевский Максим Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Румянцев Тимофей 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Седова Анна 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Сильвестров Иван Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Смолина Ксения Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Собенин Даниил 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Совкова Полина 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Спиридонова Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Тигина Арина 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Тихонов Александр Гимназия (Ростов) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Тихонова Мария 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Трофименко Семен 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Тяп Валерий 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Фукин Иван Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Чиркова Анна 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Шамин Николай 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Шехирев Дмитрий 5 (Углич) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Шкиньков Сергей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Щеголева Валентина Гимназия 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Юрченко Оксана Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты