VIII устная олимпиада - 6 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Вернигор Алиса 84 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
2 Графенков Даниил 4 (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
3 Демидов Степан 43 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
4 Згурский Валерий 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
5 Зеленова Вера 6 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
6 Киселев Иван 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
7 Кокорев Анатолий 49 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
8 Кочеткова Екатерина 4 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
9 Краюшкина Ольга ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
10 Крылов Савелий 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
11 Кузнецова Яна Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
12 Лаптев Алексей 84 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
13 Набатова Дарья 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
14 Самолетов Илья 90 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
15 Хорошавина Анастасия 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
16 Чекина Наталья Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
17 Шихова Анна Некрасовская 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
18 Батурин Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
19 Белов Вадим 4 (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
20 Ванькова Мария 33 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
21 Виноградова Диана 58 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
22 Глызин Андрей Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
23 Голосов Георгий 33 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
24 Губаренко Полина 33 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
25 Гугаева Алеся Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
26 Дубовой Василий 58 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
27 Духонина Ольга Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
28 Калин Михаил Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
29 Колобов Илья 33 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
30 Колотилов Владислав 49 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
31 Корчмин Роман 1 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
32 Крисак Алена 5 (Углич) 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
33 Курашов Олег 76 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
34 Куревенков Семен Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
35 Лавренов Тимофей Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
36 Лапухин Илья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
37 Михайлова Анастасия Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
38 Назарова Анна 36 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
39 Николаев Михаил Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
40 Переверзев Егор Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
41 Прокопьева Маргарита 56 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
42 Птицын Андрей 43 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
43 Рекут Георгий 49 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
44 Римм Элизабэт Православная гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
45 Романов Вячеслав Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
46 Самарин Владислав 56 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
47 Скворцов Елисей 58 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
48 Солнцева Мария 1 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
49 Соловьев Егор 56 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
50 Степанычева Дарья 56 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
51 Субботина Александра ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
52 Сучков Андрей Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
53 Тихонова Александра 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
54 Цветков Владислав 21 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
55 Четвертков Андрей 58 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
56 Чиркова Александра Православная гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
57 Шаульская Мария Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
58 Юшкевич Никита 33 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
59 Ягущин Игорь 43 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
60 Яковлев Степан Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
61 Абрамова Полина 15 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
62 Артемьев Егор ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
63 Бабуркина Софья 43 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
64 Барушков Никита 56 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
65 Березуцкая Анастасия Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
66 Берин Ефим 42 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
67 Бисекенов Александр Лицей 86 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
68 Боброва Полина 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
69 Богомолов Никита 3 (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
70 Быков Егор 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
71 Важдаев Александр 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
72 Вахрушев Андрей Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
73 Волков Артем 99 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
74 Волошина Вероника Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
75 Ганаев Сослан 4 (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
76 Голованова Любовь Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
77 Грибов Тимофей Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
78 Гусев Владислав 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
79 Добронравова Анастасия 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
80 Дурнев Дмитрий 99 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
81 Евграфова Софья 49 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
82 Енина Екатерина Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
83 Жарова Валерия 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
84 Железнов Даниил 21 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
85 Захаров Даниил Кузнечихинская 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
86 Зубов Матвей 49 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
87 Зыкова Вероника Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
88 Иорданский Яков Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
89 Каменовский Денис Лицей 86 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
90 Караянов Даниил 49 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
91 Карпов Николай Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
92 Клюкин Сергей 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
93 Коломина Анна 49 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
94 Королев Елисей 23 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
95 Костенко Иван 43 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
96 Косяков Павел 31 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
97 Котельников Даниил Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
98 Кощеева Елена 28 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
99 Кравец Алексей Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
100 Кривошеев Егор Лицей 86 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
101 Крицын Иван 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
102 Кузнецов Дмитрий Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
103 Кузнецова Дарья 28 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
104 Кузнецова Екатерина Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
105 Лазарев Никита Православная гимназия 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
106 Лебедев Яков 49 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
107 Малахов Кирилл 23 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
108 Марасанова Нина 3 (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
109 Матюшенко Семен Лицей 86 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
110 Медведева Анна Гимназия 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
111 Меньков Леонид Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
112 Мигурская Анастасия Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
113 Митрофанова Екатерина 56 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
114 Морозов Арсений 43 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
115 Наметкина Анна 43 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
116 Насырова Мария Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
117 Незнахина Елена Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
118 Никитин Егор 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
119 Павлов Константин ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
120 Паркин Сергей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
121 Пикунов Никита 23 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
122 Плетнева Полина Рахмановская 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
123 Пономарева Анна Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
124 Рождественский Иван 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
125 Ромашов Дмитрий 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
126 Рыбас Денис Гимназия 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
127 Салинов Артем 90 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
128 Сапогов Владислав 59 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
129 Сатюкова Екатерина 5 (Углич) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
130 Скамьина Эмилия Некрасовская 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
131 Степаненко Кирилл Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
132 Суворова Диана 4 (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
133 Тадеуш Виктория Кузнечихинская 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
134 Тимофеева Дарья ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
135 Уланов Влад 43 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
136 Филянина Полина 87 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
137 Хабалов Александр ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
138 Хорошаева Диана 5 (Углич) 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
139 Чернышева Лиза Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
140 Яблокова Полина 56 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
141 Алексеева Мария Лицей 86 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
142 Алтуфьев Артем 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
143 Антоненко Валерия 84 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
144 Артамонов Артем 90 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
145 Бессонов Илья 88 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
146 Блохина Анна ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
147 Блохина Полина Православная гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
148 Валова Екатерина 28 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
149 Верховская Анна 37 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
150 Вирский Артем Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
151 Волгина Ольга 37 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
152 Воронин Никита Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
153 Горбунцова Татьяна 43 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
154 Горюнова Дарья Лицей 86 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
155 Гулин Владислав 21 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
156 Гурылева Лиза 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
157 Гусев Леонид 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
158 Дратцева Анна Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
159 Ершов Павел Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
160 Желнов Виталий Дубковская 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
161 Казаков Никита ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
162 Кирьян Михаил 4 (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
163 Киселев Даниил ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
164 Кишкинова Полина 56 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
165 Когай Альберт 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
166 Козлова Наталия Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
167 Коротаева Виктория Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
168 Котяткин Влад 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
169 Кренделева Екатерина 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
170 Крюковская Екатерина 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
171 Кузнецова Дарина Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
172 Лавров Михаил 26 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
173 Лебедева Евгения Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
174 Левин Николай 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
175 Лукичев Леонид 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
176 Мазур Мария Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
177 Макаров Дмитрий 99 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
178 Маринин Роман 5 (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
179 Масалева Анна 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
180 Могутов Сергей 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
181 Новицкий Дмитрий 84 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
182 Новожилов Алексей 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
183 Петрова Екатерина Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
184 Поздина Дарья Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
185 Попова Кристина 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
186 Потехин Даниил 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
187 Праздников Артем 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
188 Протасова Кристина 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
189 Пшонкин Михаил 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
190 Рябкин Сергей 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
191 Сабурова Дарья 37 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
192 Савинов Иван 43 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
193 Сбитнева Любовь 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
194 Семенова Валерия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
195 Семченко Никита ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
196 Смирнов Макар 43 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
197 Снежкова Маргарита Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
198 Соколов Александр 56 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
199 Столярова Ангелина 43 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
200 Титов Михаил 21 (Рыбинск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
201 Тихомирова Алина Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
202 Трифонова Юлия Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
203 Усольцев Никита 37 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
204 Черепанова Наталия Гимназия (Ростов) 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
205 Шевченко Олег 58 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
206 Широкая Зоя 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
207 Щедрин Илья 58 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
208 Абадаева Мария 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
209 Асланян Диана Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
210 Белугин Илья Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
211 Бетюжнов Илья Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
212 Бубнова Алина 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
213 Гаврилов Александр 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
214 Демкин Даниил 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
215 Евстигнеев Федор Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
216 Жилин Александр 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
217 Жихарева Вероника Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
218 Жукова Виктория 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
219 Журов Максим Православная гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
220 Казанова Татьяна Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
221 Каленов Иван Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
222 Капустина Виктория 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
223 Китарова Маргарита Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
224 Колин Дмитрий 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
225 Коперин Михаил 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
226 Крымский Юрий Рахмановская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
227 Куревин Максим Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
228 Кучин Андрей 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
229 Лебедев Ростислав 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
230 Лычагова Софья Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
231 Муслиева Зарема Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
232 Новченков Леонид 52 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
233 Осипов Сергей 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
234 Пантаева Мария 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
235 Пармежов Антон 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
236 Плигин Степан 28 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
237 Сальников Илья Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
238 Сахаров Артем Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
239 Сергунин Андрей Рахмановская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
240 Сиборнов Владислав 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
241 Силантьев Алексей Дубковская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
242 Сквозняков Сергей 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
243 Скозобцев Николай Рахмановская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
244 Сорокин Максим 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
245 Сурина Арина Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
246 Танчинец Арсений Православная гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
247 Филиппов Антон Лицей 1 (Тутаев) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
248 Цецхладзе Трифон Православная гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
249 Черемовский Дмитрий Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
250 Шарапов Арсений Рахмановская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
251 Шашкин Марк 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
252 Шухтина Александра Лучинская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
253 Якимов Даниил 4 (Ростов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
254 Малинина Полина Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты