VIII устная олимпиада - 7 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма
1 Власов Иван Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
2 Киселев Иван (6) 58 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
3 Крылов Савелий (6) 58 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
4 Смирнов-Мальцев Егор 33 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
5 Чебарыков Павел 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
6 Выдумлев Иван Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
7 Давыдова Дарья Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
8 Киселева Софья 24 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
9 Морозов Александр 58 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
10 Никитин Григорий 2 (Переславль) 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
11 Никулина Наталья 59 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
12 Попов Федор Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
13 Абросимов Ярослав Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
14 Амишов Тимур 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
15 Гоглев Павел Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
16 Исмаилов Махад 18 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
17 Краснощеков Виталий 76 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
18 Кудряшев Тимофей Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
19 Кукушкин Арина 18 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
20 Мерлински Элизабет 42 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
21 Шефлер Елизавета Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
22 Безъязычный Семен Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
23 Биткина Кристина 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
24 Блохина Татьяна Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
25 Бондаренко Милена 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
26 Бредис Георгий 33 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
27 Влаев Никита Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
28 Гейне Михаил 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
29 Гонозов Александр 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
30 Ершов Илья 28 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
31 Есина Ксения 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
32 Иванов Василий 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
33 Ильяшенко Денис 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
34 Кисельников Станислав Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
35 Кичина Екатерина 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
36 Колесов Влад 18 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
37 Кузьменков Александр 36 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
38 Кузьмин Даниил Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
39 Лебедев Артем 1 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
40 Мальцев Максим Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
41 Морозов Борис 76 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
42 Наумова Ксения 42 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
43 Новожилова София Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
44 Петровский Максим Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
45 Погосян Диана Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
46 Проходимов Даниил 76 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
47 Разумов Дмитрий Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
48 Русскова Александра Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
49 Смирнов Никита 37 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
50 Смирнов Никита 76 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
51 Смирнова Анастасия Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
52 Тарусина Ксения 59 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
53 Фомина Арина 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
54 Фомичев Павел Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
55 Фроль Алина 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
56 Шурикова Анастасия 31 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
57 Аверина Наталья 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
58 Аксенов Михаил 43 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
59 Антонова Дарья 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
60 Белкина Екатерина 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
61 Бойко Денис 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
62 Большакова Ольга 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
63 Брантов Семен 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
64 Буракова Мария 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
65 Вагин Арсений Гимназия 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
66 Волков Тимофей 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
67 Выборнова Ксения 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
68 Галчинский Павел ФМЛ (Углич) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Гиненко Владислав Гимназия 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
70 Гущин Евгений ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
71 Дементьев Дмитрий 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
72 Демьяненко Ярослав Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
73 Дмитриев Денис 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
74 Еремеев Егор 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
75 Ермакова Анна 33 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
76 Ермолин Павел 76 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
77 Ерошкова Мария Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
78 Ефремов Глеб Православная гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
79 Жижин Алексей 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
80 Жуков Григорий 28 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
81 Зарубин Анатолий 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
82 Зелинский Максим Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
83 Киракосян Лилит 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
84 Климов Артем 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
85 Климов Никита Лицей 86 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
86 Ковин Илья 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
87 Козина Екатерина 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
88 Кондрашова Кристина 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
89 Крылов Максим Гимназия (Ростов) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
90 Локтистов Вячеслав 84 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
91 Мареева Валерия 59 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
92 Михеев Андрей 10 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
93 Мольков Олег 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
94 Николаев Максим Гимназия 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
95 Николаева Злата 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
96 Потиха Макарий Православная гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
97 Предыбайлова Анна 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
98 Прохорычев Иван 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
99 Резанов Александр 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
100 Резников Владислав 84 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
101 Самарин Семен Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
102 Семенова Дарья 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
103 Сидорова Юлия 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
104 Соколов Владимир Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
105 Соколов Игорь Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
106 Ткаченко Павел Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
107 Трепаленко Александра 28 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
108 Тураева Анастасия 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
109 Удалов Александр 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
110 Усов Лев Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
111 Федотова Наталия Православная гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
112 Фомичева Елизавета 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
113 Чавгун Анастасия 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
114 Чалигава Георгий 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
115 Шишанова Анна 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
116 Шмонова Дарья Гимназия 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
117 Эминов Мирюнис Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
118 Якобчук Денис Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
119 Алатырева Елена 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
120 Барышев Никита 4 (Переславль) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
121 Бугрецова Анастасия 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Буракин Евгений 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
123 Бушуев Даниил Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 Вараев Шамиль 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 Великовский Дмитрий ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
126 Виноградов Александр 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 Воробьев Павел 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 Герасимов Сергей Православная гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
129 Годунов Сергей 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 Демин Сергей 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 Ершов Никита 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 Ершова Елизавета 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
133 Желовников Дмитрий Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Желтов Роман 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 Занимонец Владимир 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
136 Ильюшко Евгений Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
137 Комова Александра 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 Концеренко Егор Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Кузема Кира 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 Кузнецов Евгений Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Кузнецова Мария 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
142 Кузьмин Дмитрий 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 Курочкина Екатерина Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 Лазутин Алексей 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
145 Лапшин Александр Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
146 Лац Артем 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
147 Логинова Екатерина 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
148 Малкова Анастасия 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Медведева Александра Православная гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
150 Метеличев Владислав 1 (Гаврилов-Ям) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
151 Ожегов Денис 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
152 Орлов Александр 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
153 Орлова Мария 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
154 Первов Дмитрий ФМЛ (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
155 Поляков Андрей 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
156 Попова Екатерина 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
157 Поткин Андрей 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
158 Резник Максим Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
159 Румянцев Руслан 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
160 Рылин Артем 10 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
161 Семянникова Карина 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
162 Соломина Маргарита 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
163 Стоянов Денис Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
164 Стрипский Даниил 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
165 Суроегина Анастасия 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
166 Федотов Илья Марковская 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
167 Филиппова Ольга 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
168 Францева Мария Лицей 2 (Рыбинск) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
169 Фролов Кирилл Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
170 Чернятина Диана 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
171 Чумакова Анна 5 (Углич) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
172 Шанина Анастасия 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
173 Шелопугин Владислав 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
174 Шибаев Михаил 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
175 Шитов Эдуард 1 (Данилов) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
176 Виноградова Кристина 1 (Рыбинск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Майорова Екатерина 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Халилова Арзу 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты