VII устная олимпиада - 6 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Город (район) Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма Диплом
1 Выдумлев Иван Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Победитель
2 Голованов Георгий Ярославль 33 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Победитель
3 Смирнов-Мальцев Егор Ярославль 33 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Победитель
4 Веселов Алексей Ярославль Гимназия 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
5 Есина Ксения Ярославль 18 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
6 Милорадова Любовь Ярославль 28 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
7 Никитин Григорий Переславль 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
8 Бушуев Даниил Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
9 Гладков Андрей Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
10 Ильюшко Евгений Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 Призер
11 Ильяшенко Денис Ярославль 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
12 Киселёва Софья Рыбинск 24 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
13 Николаев Владимир Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
14 Новожилова София Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 Призер
15 Орлов Александр Ярославль 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
16 Попов Федор Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
17 Прохрычев Иван Ярославль 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
18 Сидельников Денис Ярославль 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
19 Смирнова Анастасия Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 Призер
20 Францева Мария Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
21 Чебарыков Павел Ярославль 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 Призер
22 Арутюнян Эмма Ярославль Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
23 Баранов Михаил Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 Призер
24 Бредис Георгий Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
25 Быкова Мария Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
26 Великовский Дмитрий Углич ФМЛ 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
27 Виноградов Александр Ярославль 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 Призер
28 Григорьев Павел Ярославль 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
29 Гусев Владислав Ярославль 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
30 Гущин Евгений Углич ФМЛ 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
31 Демьяненко Ярослав Ростов Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
32 Исмаилов Махад Ярославль 18 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
33 Калугина Анна Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
34 Кичина Екатерина Ярославль 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
35 Климов Никита Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 Призер
36 Князев Игорь Ярославль 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
37 Колесов Влад Ярославль 18 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
38 Колобкова Алена Гаврилов-Ям 6 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 Призер
39 Малетин Илья Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
40 Маширина Анастасия Ярославль 42 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
41 Морозов Александр Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
42 Морозов Александр Ярославль 58 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
43 Петрякова Лилия Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 Призер
44 Предыбайлова Анна Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
45 Разина Олеся Некоузский МР Борковская 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
46 Резников Владислав Ярославль 84 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
47 Соколов Игорь Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
48 Степанычев Данил Тутаевский МР Фоминская 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
49 Суроегина Анастасия Ярославль 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
50 Трепаленко Александра Рыбинск 28 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 Призер
51 Фомичев Павел Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
52 Шмелёв Максим Ярославль 33 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
53 Шубина Екатерина Ярославль 31 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 Призер
54 Юдина Анна Ярославль 42 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
55 Абросимов Ярослав Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
56 Алексеева Полина Гаврилов-Ям 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
57 Анкудинов Глеб Ярославль 42 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
58 Антонова Дарья Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
59 Байгушева Анна Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
60 Безъязычный Семён Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
61 Богачёв Семён Ростов Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
62 Брагин Егор Углич ФМЛ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
63 Бубнова Полина Ярославль 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
64 Быстрицкая Арина Ярославль 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
65 Вагин Арсений Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
66 Воронов Илья Тутаев 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
67 Гаврилов Сергей Ярославль 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
68 Гейне Михаил Ярославль 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Гоглев Павел Ростов Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
70 Грачёва Анна Ярославль 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
71 Дёмин Сергей Ярославль 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
72 Денисов Даниил Гаврилов-Ям 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
73 Жарёхина Алина Ярославль 88 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
74 Зарубин Анатолий Ярославль 42 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
75 Захарченко Анастасия Ярославль 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
76 Карпов Анатолий Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
77 Кацавец Арина Ярославль Лицей 86 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
78 Кисельников Станислав Ростов Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
79 Климов Артём Гаврилов-Ям 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
80 Кондаков Иван Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
81 Крылова Екатерина Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
82 Кузема Кира Гаврилов-Ям 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
83 Лялицева Дарья Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
84 Манукян Ваник Ярославль 48 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
85 Морозов Дмитрий Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
86 Николаева Злата Гаврилов-Ям 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
87 Первов Дмитрий Углич ФМЛ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
88 Поздеева Анастасия Гаврилов-Ям 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
89 Разумов Дмитрий Ростов Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
90 Рыхальская Виктория Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
91 Самохвалова Елизавета Ярославль 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
92 Серёгин Егор Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
93 Сечина Анна Гаврилов-Ям 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
94 Сидорова Юлия Ярославль 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
95 Скворцов Кирилл Углич ФМЛ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
96 Смирнов Никита Ярославль 37 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
97 Смирнова Валерия Углич 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
98 Соломатин Семён Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
99 Соломина Маргарита Углич 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
100 Талызин Арсений Тутаев 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
101 Тараканов Владислав Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
102 Тарасов Владислав Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
103 Тованцов Евгений Углич 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
104 Тонких Марк Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
105 Унтилова Софья Ярославль 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
106 Усов Лев Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
107 Усова Марина Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
108 Уткина Екатерина Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
109 Федоров Александр Ярославль 36 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
110 Фуртов Артём Ростов Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
111 Хорьков Сергей Ярославль 37 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
112 Цакова Анастасия Ярославль 33 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
113 Чечулина Анастасия Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
114 Чикина Дарья Ярославль 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
115 Чирцов Максим Тутаевский МР Фоминская 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
116 Чумакова Анна Углич 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
117 Шефлер Елизавета Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
118 Алатырева Елена Ярославль 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
119 Афанасьева Алина Тутаев 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
120 Бельская Кристина Ярославль 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
121 Большакова Ольга Ярославль 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Волков Тимофей Ярославль 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
123 Воронина Анастасия Ярославль 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 Воронцов Даниил Ярославль 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 Галочкина Алёна Ярославль 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Галчинский Павел Углич ФМЛ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 Гладкова Анна Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 Головкин Даниил Углич ФМЛ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
129 Гурдаев Артём Ярославль 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
130 Дайнов Евгений Ярославль 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 Жуков Григорий Рыбинск 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 Завьялов Глеб Ярославль 49 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
133 Клишин Павел Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Козина Екатерина Ярославль 58 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
135 Кочугин Игорь Ярославль 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Кукушкина Арина Ярославль 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
137 Кустова Александра Тутаев Лицей 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 Лазутин Алексей Ярославль 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 Левашов Антон Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 Лямин Кирилл Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Магомедов Магомед Ярославль 33 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
142 Мальцев Максим Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 Присечкина Полина Ярославль 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 Резник Максим Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
145 Смирнов Никита Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
146 Смирнова Евгения Тутаев 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
147 Соколов Михаил Ярославль 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
148 Соловьёва Полина Ярославль 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Тураева Анастасия Ярославль 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
150 Фомина Арина Ярославль 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
151 Чащин Савелий Тутаев Лицей 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
152 Шабанин Андрей Ярославль Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
153 Шалимов Вадим Углич 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
154 Бадалов Андрей Ярославль 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Бадеян Левон Ярославль 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Биткина Кристина Ярославль 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Бобин Пётр Ярославль Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Вахмянина Наталья Ярославль 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Дорофеева Елена Гаврилов-Ям 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Дюдюкина Алёна Ярославль 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Казанкин Никита Ярославль 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Козлов Артём Ярославль 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Крылов Максим Ярославль 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Кузнецов Евгений Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Кукушкин Кирилл Ярославль 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Курапин Никита Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Лапшин Александр Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Манякина Юлия Ярославль 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Мулюков Егор Тутаев Лицей 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Петров Александр Ярославский МР Лучинская 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Помогалова Мария Гаврилов-Ям 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Самыгин Павел Ярославль 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Семёнова Дарья Ярославль 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Сенников Алексей Ярославль 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Смурков Иван Ярославль 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Смыслова Арина Ярославль 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Тарасцов Никита Ростов Гимназия 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Чавгун Анастасия Ярославль 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Чугунова Ксения Ярославль 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Шереметьев Александр Углич 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Шихова Мария Ярославль 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Юдин Алексей Тутаев Лицей 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты