VII устная олимпиада - 7 класс

Материал из Математики

Перейти к: навигация, поиск


Фамилия, имя Город (район) Школа 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сумма Диплом
1 Александров Степан Ярославль 59 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Победитель
2 Коромыслов Александр Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 Победитель
3 Вепрев Георгий Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
4 Долгих Сергей Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
5 Любимова Олеся Ярославль Гимназия 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
6 Мельникова Таисия Ярославль 33 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
7 Пальченкова Мария Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 Победитель
8 Приходько Елизавета Ярославль 33 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 Победитель
9 Пучинин Сергей Ярославль 36 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 Победитель
10 Токмачёв Александр Ярославль 33 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 Победитель
11 Деев Богдан Ярославль 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
12 Доброхотов Вадим Углич 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
13 Ерина Анна Ярославль 58 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
14 Киселёв Илья Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
15 Кукушкин Андрей Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 Призер
16 Мирошниченко Иван Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
17 Ремпен Андрей Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
18 Роо Егор Ярославль 58 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 Призер
19 Соколова Екатерина Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 Призер
20 Фадеева Александра Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
21 Шумилин Илья Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 Призер
22 Аботуров Егор Ярославль Лицей 86 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 Призер
23 Бочковский Андрей Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
24 Валик Андрей Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
25 Галкина Дарья Ярославль 58 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
26 Горинская Александра Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 Призер
27 Захаров Никита Ярославль 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
28 Зимняков Илья Углич ФМЛ 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 Призер
29 Копылов Максим Ярославль Гимназия 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
30 Нагаев Кирилл Тутаев Лицей 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 Призер
31 Новожилов Сергей Ярославль Гимназия 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
32 Постников Фёдор Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
33 Редникина Дарья Ярославль 49 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 Призер
34 Скользнева Анна Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 Призер
35 Снежков Андрей Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
36 Тремасова Лилия Рыбинск 10 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
37 Трофимов Станислав Ярославль Гимназия 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
38 Шкелёв Никита Ярославль 33 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 Призер
39 Алексеев Кирилл Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
40 Андрианова Елена Ярославль 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
41 Арефьев Алексей Гаврилов-Ям 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
42 Ганишев Муслим Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
43 Гасанова Эсли Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
44 Калаев Рамиль Ярославль Гимназия 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
45 Карелина Ксения Ярославль 58 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
46 Ковальский Владислав Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
47 Козлякова Виктория Рыбинск Лицей 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
48 Козырев Владимир Данилов 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
49 Копылова Вероника Гаврилов-Ямский МР Стогинская 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
50 Королёв Василий Ярославль 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
51 Космачёва Екатерина Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
52 Кузьмин Егор Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
53 Малков Михаил Углич 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
54 Мигунова Яна Ярославль Гимназия 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
55 Покрасов Виктор Тутаев Лицей 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
56 Полегаева Екатерина Углич 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
57 Разживин Виталий Ярославль Лицей 86 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
58 Семёнова Алина Гаврилов-Ям 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
59 Тарелкина Наталья Ярославль 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
60 Трусова Ксения Ярославль 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
61 Штепен Александра Ярославль 33 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
62 Шутов Александр Ярославль 36 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
63 Агапова Кристина Тутаев Лицей 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
64 Базыкина Ксения Ярославль 33 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
65 Гагарина Алена Тутаев Лицей 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 Грачёва Мария Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
67 Евдакушин Егор Ярославль Лицей 86 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
68 Каримова Анна Ярославль Гимназия 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
69 Козлова Софья Ярославль Лицей 86 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
70 Коровин Антон Углич ФМЛ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
71 Малышев Денис Углич 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
72 Масленникова Анна Ярославль 58 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
73 Махина Полина Гаврилов-Ям 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
74 Мотренко Светлана Ярославль 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
75 Пахомов Александр Ярославль Лицей 86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
76 Синицына Анна Углич ФМЛ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
77 Фадеева Арина Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
78 Шеянова Алина Тутаев Лицей 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Шувалова Любовь Тутаев Лицей 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
80 Ершова Елизавета Ярославль 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Козлов Евгений Тутаев Лицей 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Мелихова Ксения Ярославль 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Мирошкин Дмитрий Ярославль Лицей 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Неганова Ольга Ярославль Гимназия 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Рудаков Даниил Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Смуров Александр Рыбинск Лицей 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Файзулина Валентина Ярославль 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Личные инструменты